Re: Beyond the Dyke Entry List

Details of and discussion about club news & events (excluding races)

Moderators: laurence_cooley, Philip Whiteman, Beacon RCC, George, David Cole

Post Reply
User avatar
Philip Whiteman
Posts: 1641
Joined: 19 Nov 2006 16:17
Real Name:
Location: Drayton, Worcestershire

Re: Beyond the Dyke Entry List

Post by Philip Whiteman » 24 Sep 2018 13:39

The event is now full and no spaces are available but further details about the audax can be found at:
website .

List correct as of 24th September

Image

ADCOCK Keith Birmingham
ANDY WRIGHTSON Mr. Birmingham
ASHFORD Christopher n
BAIRD Robert Bristol CTC
BANKS Jon CTC Bath
BARCLAY Nicholas
BEEBEE Paul CTC North Birmingham
BEST Len
BISHOP Roy CTC
BISSETT Jonathan n
BONEHILL Lee n
BRAWLEY Steve Bristol CTC
BRIDGES Nick
BROWN Chris n
BROWN Fenella CTC
BUCKBY Gary n
CHURCH Ian
CLEATON Nick n
CLEMENTS Richard n
CLITHEROW Stuart n
CONNELL Mark
COPPO Paolo n
DALGLIESH Ben
DAVIS Tony South Leics CTC
DIMBLEBY Martin
DOWDEN Sarah n
ELLIOTT Dave n
EVANS Philip n
EVELEIGH Justin WORCESTER
FALKNER Hugh CTC Wantage
FIELD Philip BIRMINGHAM
GARRETT Martin
GIBSON Mark n
GILLIVER Brian Worcester & Malvern CTC
GILLIVER James
GILLIVER Paul Kidderminster CTC
GREEN Tom n
GREGORY David South Bucks CTC
HAMILTON John CTC Shropshire
HAMPSON Len n
HARVEY David n
HEMMING Dan
HIDDERLEY Rob n
HILL Alex n
HIPKINS Rupert
JONES Elfyn n
KEATS Nigel n
LEWIS Craig
LYNCH Neil n
MACKCRACKEN Ian Birmingham
MANASSEH Paul n
MASSEY Stephen n
MATTHEWS Carl
MCCARTHY Terry n
MIDDLETON Ian
MILLS Simon
MINSHULL Geoffrey CTC Shropshire
MITCHELL Richard CTC Lancaster & South Lakes
NEILSON Jeffrey
PAINTER Richard n
PEREGRINE Emyr CTC Shropshire
PETERS Sarah n
RECCHIONI Alberto n
RICHARDS Phil n
RUTTER Mark Coventry CTC
RYALL Ian n
SADDLER Oliver
TAYLOR Ian Birmingham
THOMAS Adam
THOMPSON Chris n
TICKNER Nick n
TYRALA Piotr n
UNDERWOOD Stuart n
VIPOND Nicholas
WADE Robert n
WALE Trevor Coventry CTC
WARWOOD Joe
WHETTON Scott n
WHITEHOUSE Jamie
WHITEMAN Philip n
WILLIAMS John n
WILTON John n
WOOD Grant
WOOD Phil
WOODS Chris
WOODWARD Simon CTC
WORRALLO Matthew n
YOUNG Angela
Beacon Audaxes The Kidderminster Killer & From Clee to Heaven 20.7.19; Autumn South Salopian 5.10.19. www.beaconrcc.org.uk/

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest